Staff Directory » Afton Campus Staff

Afton Campus Staff

Afton Campus Main Numbers: (918) 257-8324. 

 
Name/Email Link Title Phone Ext.
Kenneth Barton Culinarian 1001
John Bieloh Culinary Arts Instructor 1060
Darrell Botts Bus Driver 1010
Janie Brickey Cosmetology Instructor 1038
Leanne Bullard Administrative Assistant to the Campus Director 1016
Carl Byers Custodian 1041
Melanie Carnes Instructional Services Coordinator  1000
Kristal Chenoweth Health Careers Instructor 1008
Patty Cline Administrative Assistant 1000
Teresa Colby, MS, RN Practical Nursing Instructor 1050
Janie Cook Activity Account Fund Manager 1014
Tony Cordray Industrial Coordinator 1003
Anne Davis Culinarian 1025
Beau Ettestad Visual Communications Instructor 1062
Keith Fichtner Bus Driver 1010
Travis Fields
Marine Power Technology Instructor 1019
Susanna Franklin Lead Culinarian 1001
Tobie Gatewood Assistant Campus Director 1012
Keith Glenn Electrical Technology Instructor 1028
Jamie Greer, BSN, RN Practical Nursing Instructor 1049
Diane Hampton Economic Development Programs Coordinator 1056
Angela Hanshaw Health Careers Instructor 1043
Josh Hanshaw Automotive Collision Repair Technology Instructor 1020
Frank Hecksher Adult Education Director 1063
DeMaris Helmick Practical Nursing Administrative Assistant 1048
Misty Henegar Financial Aid Administrative Assistant and Bursar 1015
Nathan Henthorn Safety Trainer 1066
Ravonda Higgins Assistant Superintendent/Campus Director Elect 1045
Paul Hockenbrock Information Technology Specialist 1029
Randall Isaacs Bus Driver 1010
Rebekah King-Moore Business Development Trainer 1034
Amy Kreutz Student Advisor 1036
Mike Large Bus Driver 1010
Chris Mammedaty Custodian / Bus Driver 1041
Roger Marrs Safety Coordinator/Trainer 1006
Matt Marsh Diesel & Heavy Equipment Repair Instructor 1027
Trishia Masterson STEM Academy Instructor 1007
Tammy McNiel Health Careers Instructor 1044
Chad Murphy Maintenance 1041
Sarah Murphy Business & Industry Office Manager 1054
Mary Nelson Bus Driver 1010
Kate Nickel Adult Education Administrative Assistant 1059
Philip Oleman Custodian 1041
Lea Ann Patterson Adult Education Administrative Assistant 1055
David Perry Bus Driver 1010
Jenean Perryman Assistant Adult Ed Coordinator 1046
Jeremy Radebaugh STEM Academy and Math Instructor 1064
Bill Richardson Bus Driver 1010
Michelle Shackelford Administrative Assistant 1017
John Shaw Maintenance 1041
John Sherman Police Chief 1068
Clint Siegrist Construction Trades Instructor 1024
Meredith Simerly Business Communications Instructor 1058
Doug Testerman Maintenance Supervisor 1041
Donna Victor Foundations of Hospitality Instructor 1037
Rick Weaver Bus Driver 1010
Earlene White Career Readiness Center Instructor 1040
Wesley Wilmoth Maintenance 1041
Corey Winesburg Welding Technology Instructor 1042
Dennis Wolfe Custodian 1041
Eva Woolman Teacher Prep Instructor  1013
Jerry Wyrick Bus Driver 1010