Pryor Campus

Pryor Campus Main Number: (918) 825-5555

Name/Email Link Title Phone Ext.
Rick Antle Adult Education Evening Supervisor 2150
Thomas Ballard Bus Driver 2104
Larry Beck Bus Driver 2104
April Blackwell Business Administration, Multimedia & Graphics Instructor 2166
Madison Blaxton Custodian 2143
Shelly Blaylock Practical Nursing Instructor 2164
Michelle Blevins Bus Driver 2104
Gregory Boeckman Bus Driver 2104
Cheryl Bracken Bus Driver/Custodian 2143
Kathy Brissey Bus Driver/Custodian 2143
Jesse Carney Maintenance Worker 2144
Craig Cooper Welding & Metal Fabrication Instructor 2137
Ray Darnell Automotive Collision Repair Technology Instructor 2136
Rodney Darnell Electrical Technology Instructor 2133
Donna Enman Adult Education Evening Administrative Assistant 2165
Daniel Eubanks Maintenance 2144
Tricia Ferris Culinarian 2124
Jennifer Ford Health Careers Instructor 2122
Willie Gaskins Welding Instructor 2131
Ricky Gregory Bus Driver 2104
Robin Haff Practical Nursing Instructor 2163
Toni Heflin Administrative Assistant/Student Services
2107
Debbie Hendrix Health Careers Instructor 2146
Billy Kern Custodian 2143
Hollie Ketcher Receptionist/Administrative Assistant
2100
Randall Langley Custodian 2143
Jeff Macdonald Information Technology 2117
Debbie McCulley Adult Education Administrative Assistant 2159
Ruth Miller Evening Practical Nursing Instructor 2161
Pam Murray Student Advisor 2115
Willie Ng Student Advisor 2118
Tim Palmer Construction Trades Instructor 2132
Debby Peaster Campus Director/Assistant Superintendent 2116
Trent Peper Diesel & Heavy Equipment Repair Instructor 2134
Laura Perryman Health Careers Instructor 2145
Kim Pride Administrative Assistant to Campus Director 2111
Teresa Pruitt Food Service Manager 2124
Debbie Qualls Cosmetology Instructor 2168
Julie Rampey Academic Resource Center Coordinator 2119
Virginia Reed Administrative Assistant/Inventory & Purchasing 2125
Lora Rowan Bus Driver 2104
Alex Schmidt Automotive Service Technology Instructor 2135
Jennifer Smith Activity Fund Account Manager 2154
Jacy Soliz Math Instructor 2169
Troy Steidley Adult Education Director 2148
Darlia Stimson Administrative Assistant/Bursar & Financial Aid 2105
Fred Stimson Maintenance Supervisor 2144
Sarah Thompson Administrative Assistant/Practical Nursing 2158
Scott Van Tuyl Culinary Arts Instructor 2123
Sandra Walters Adult Education Administrative Assistant 2149
Cheryl Weaver Culinarian 2124
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.