Afton Campus

Afton Campus Main Numbers: (918) 257-8324. 

Name/Email Link Title Phone Ext.
Bonnie Anderson Industry Specialist 1045
Darrell Botts Bus Driver 1010
Leanne Bullard Administrative Assistant 1000
Laura Bryant Health Careers Instructor 1043
Melanie Carnes Animation & Digital Technology 1022
Missy Caudill Cosmetology Instructor 1025
Patty Cline Administrative Assistant 1016
Teresa Colby Practical Nursing Instructor 1050
Tony Cordray Training Coordinator 1003
Jamie Cousatte Practical Nursing Instructor 1049
Sarah Cousins Adult Education Administrative Assistant 1054
Anne Davis Food Service 1030
Shelley Fairres Food Service Coordinator 1001
Lisa Frisbie Health Careers Instructor 1044
Tobie Gatewood Student Advisor 1012
Keith Glenn Electrical Technology Instructor 1028
Diane Hampton Student Advisor 1056
Josh Hanshaw Automotive Collision Repair Technology Instructor 1020
Jet Harrison Information Technology Specialist 1029
Frank Hecksher Adult Education Evening Supervisor 1063
DeMaris Helmick Practical Nursing Administrative Assistant 1048
Nathan Henthorn Safety Trainer 1066
Paul Hocutt Campus Director 1011
Lisa Humble Academic Resource Center Coordinator 1036
David Inman Automotive Service Technology Instructor 1021
Joy Justice-Moss Business Development Consultant 1034
Chris Mammedaty Custodian 1041
Roger Marrs Safety Coordinator/Trainer 1006
Matt Marsh Diesel & Heavy Equipment Repair Instructor 1027
Trishia Masterson
Pre-Engineering Instructor
Lea Ann Matlock Adult Education Administrative Assistant 1055
Chad Murphy Maintenance 1041
David Perry Bus Driver 1010
Jenean Perryman Culinary Art Instructor 1046
Tina Pitcher Activity Fund Account Manager 1017
Bill Propp Bus Driver 1010
Jeremy Radebaugh Math/Pre-Engineering Instructor 1064
Mike Reece Adult Education Director 1053
Donna Reed Administrative Assistant 1060
John Shaw Maintenance 1041
Clint Siegrist Construction Trades Instructor 1024
Doug Testerman Maintenance Supervisor 1041
Warren Thomasson Bus Driver 1010
Trudi Tipton Administration Assistant to the Campus Director 1015
Nicole Tye Financial Aid 1014
Donna Victor Occupational Services Instructor 1037
Kali Ward Business Administration, Multimedia & Graphics Instructor 1040
Shirley Ward Food Service 1030
Terry Williams Marine Power Technology Instructor 1019
Wesley Wilmoth Maintenance 1041
Corey Winesburg Welding Technology Instructor 1042
Dennis Wolfe Custodian 1059
Jerry Wyrick Bus Driver 1010
Patricia Young Bus Driver 1010
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.