Afton Campus

Afton Campus Main Numbers: (918) 257-8324. 

Name/Email Link Title Phone Ext.
Bonnie Anderson Industry Specialist 1045
Darrell Botts Bus Driver 1010
Laura Bryant Health Careers Instructor 1043
Leanne Bullard Administrative Assistant to the Campus Director 1016
Melanie Carnes Animation & Digital Technology Instructor 1022
Missy Caudill Cosmetology Instructor 1038
Krystal Chenoweth Health Careers Instructor 1008
Patty Cline Administrative Assistant 1000
Teresa Colby Practical Nursing Instructor 1050
Tony Cordray Industrial Coordinator 1003
Jamie Cousatte Practical Nursing Instructor 1049
Anne Davis Culinarian 1030
Shelley Fairres Lead Culinarian / Consultant 1001
Keith Fichtner Bus Driver 1010
Lisa Frisbie Health Careers Instructor 1044
Tobie Gatewood Student Advisor 1012
Keith Glenn Electrical Technology Instructor 1028
Kyle Greenfeather Custodian 1041
Diane Hampton Student Advisor 1056
Josh Hanshaw Automotive Collision Repair Technology Instructor 1020
Jet Harrison Information Technology Specialist 1029
Frank Hecksher Adult Education Evening Assistant Director 1063
DeMaris Helmick Practical Nursing Administrative Assistant 1048
Nathan Henthorn Safety Trainer 1066
Jonie Hofer Financial Aid Administrative Assistant 1015
Lisa Humble Academic Resource Center Assistant 1036
David Inman Automotive Service Technology Instructor 1021
Joy Justice Business Development Coordinator / Trainer 1034
Chris Mammedaty Custodian / Bus Driver 1041
Roger Marrs Safety Coordinator/Trainer 1006
Matt Marsh Diesel & Heavy Equipment Repair Instructor 1027
Trishia Masterson
Pre-Engineering Instructor 1007
Lea Ann Matlock Adult Education Administrative Assistant 1055
Chad Murphy Maintenance 1041
Sarah Murphy Adult Education Administrative Assistant 1054
David Perry Bus Driver 1010
Jenean Perryman Culinary Art Instructor 1046
Tina Pitcher Activity Fund Account Manager 1017
Bill Propp Bus Driver 1010
Jeremy Radebaugh Pre-Engineering Instructor 1064
Mike Reece Adult Education Director 1053
John Shaw Maintenance 1041
John Sherman Police Chief 1068
Dr. Curtis Shumaker Campus Director / Assistant Superintendent 1011
Clint Siegrist Construction Trades Instructor 1024
Doug Testerman Maintenance Supervisor 1041
Nicole Tye Administrative Assistant 1014
Donna Victor Occupational Services Instructor 1037
Kali Ward Business Administration, Multimedia & Graphics Instructor 1040
Shirley Ward Culinarian 1030
Terry Williams Marine Power Technology Instructor 1019
Wesley Wilmoth Maintenance 1041
Corey Winesburg Welding Technology Instructor 1042
Dennis Wolfe Custodian 1041
Jerry Wyrick Bus Driver 1010
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.